Hotel Viane, donderdag 6 juni 2019, Magda en Leo

Board 1
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 140  10 0 2+1 S 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 90  4 1NT= N 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   11010 2♠= W 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 120  2 2NT= N 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   1008 2NT-2 S 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 50  6 4♠-1 W 
Board 2
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 600  10 0 3NT= N 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   1006 1NT-1 N 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 180  2 1NT+3 N 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   3009 2NT-3 N 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 130  4 3♣+1 N 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   3009 3-3 N 
Board 3
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1008 3NT-2 N 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 140  3 2+1 S 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   506 3-1 S 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   14010 3♠= E 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 140  3 2+1 S 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  10 0 2+2 S 
Board 4
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 650  7 4♠+1 N 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 650  7 4♠+1 N 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 650  7 4♠+1 N 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 650  7 4♠+1 N 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 680  1 4♠+2 N 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 680  1 4♠+2 N 
Board 5
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   1106 3= E 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 50  2 3-1 E 
8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 110  10 0 2= N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   20010 3-2 N 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   904 1+1 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1308 3+1 E 
Board 6
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   62010 4= E 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 100  4 3NT-1 W 
8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   1507 4♣+1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 200  2 3NT-2 W 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   1507 3+2 W 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 400  10 0 5-4 E 
Board 7
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 210  4 1NT+4 S 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 150  6 1NT+2 S 
8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 140  9 2+1 N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 140  9 3= N 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 650  10 0 4+1 N 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 620  2 4= N 
Board 8
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   4008 3NT= E 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   4008 3NT= E 
8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   1503 2NT+1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 50  10 0 3NT-1 E 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   1503 2NT+1 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   4008 3NT= E 
Board 9
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 100  2 4-1 E 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   1404 2♠+1 W 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 400  10 0 5-4 E 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   6207 4= E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   65010 4+1 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6207 4= E 
Board 10
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   6505 4♠+1 E 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   6505 4♠+1 E 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   6505 4♠+1 E 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   6505 4♠+1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   6505 4♠+1 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6505 4♠+1 E 
Board 11
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   4506 4♠+1 E 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   2001 3♠+2 E 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   2304 3♠+3 E 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4809 4♠+2 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   4809 4♠+2 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   2001 1♠+4 E 
Board 12
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   4607 3NT+2 E 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   4607 3NT+2 E 
3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   4607 3NT+2 E 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4607 3NT+2 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   40010 0 3NT= E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   4302 3NT+1 E 
Board 13
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 120  10 0 2NT= S 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   805 1= W 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   1008 3-1 N 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   11010 1+1 W 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 100  2 1-1 W 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   805 1= W 
Board 14
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 420  4 4= N 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 420  4 4= N 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   5010 4-1 N 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 420  4 4= N 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 420  4 4= N 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 420  4 4= N 
Board 15
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   1002 1NT-1 N 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   1304 2♣+2 E 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   1508 2♣+3 E 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 200  10 0 1♣-4 E 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1508 2♣+3 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   1508 2♣+3 E 
Board 16
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 110  4 1♠+1 S 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 100  6 3-1 E 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 120  2 2NT= S 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   508 2♠-1 S 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   11010 2♣+1 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 200  10 0 1NT-2 W 
Board 17
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   20010 2NT-4 S 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   1006 2NT-2 S 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   502 2NT-1 S 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   502 2NT-1 S 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1508 2NT-3 S 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   502 2NT-1 S 
Board 18
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 140  4 3= N 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 140  4 2+1 N 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 100  8 1NT-2 E 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 140  4 3= N 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 150  10 0 1NT-3 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   15010 1NT+2 E 
Board 19
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   507 3NT-1 N 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   507 4♠-1 N 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 200  2 2-2 E 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris   507 3-1 S 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   507 4♠-1 N 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 420  10 0 4♠= N 
Board 20
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 110  10 2♠= S 
5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 170  3 2♠+2 S 
6:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 170  3 2♠+2 S 
9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 170  3 2♠+2 S 
12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 150  8 1NT+2 S 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 170  3 3♠+1 S 
Board 21
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 600  3 3NT= N 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 170  8 3+1 S 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 600  3 3NT= S 
10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 600  3 3NT= S 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   10010 3NT-1 S 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 600  3 3NT= S 
Board 22
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   12010 0 2NT= W 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges   6507 4+1 E 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   6004 3NT= W 
10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul   66010 3NT+2 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   2002 2+3 E 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   6507 4+1 E 
Board 23
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust   20010 3NT-2 N 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 150  2 1NT+2 S 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 120  7 1NT+1 S 
10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 150  2 1NT+2 S 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 150  2 1NT+2 S 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 120  7 1NT+1 S 
Board 24
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Urkens Michel & Hofkens Gust 140  4 2+1 S 
4:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Hurkmans Rob & Jacobs Georges 500  10 0 5*-3 W 
7:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 2:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   808 1♠= W 
10:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Blockx Josť & Broeckx Paul 100  6 4-2 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 150  2 4-3 W 
13:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   10010 4*-1 S 

To return to the result page, Click Here

Results produced by Keith Sheppard's Duplicate Scorer (email for details).