Hotel Viane, donderdag 23 mei 2019, Diane en Leo

Board 1
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   507 3-1 N 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   507 4-1 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   507 3NT-1 S 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   507 3NT-1 S 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 140  10 0 3♠= S 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  2 2♠= S 
Board 2
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1206 1NT+1 W 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   40010 3NT= E 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   2008 1NT-2 N 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 150  10 0 3NT-3 E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   904 1NT= W 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 50  2 3♣-1 W 
Board 3
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1208 1NT+1 E 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   505 1♠-1 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   505 1♠-1 N 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 90  2 2= S 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   14010 3= W 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  10 0 1♠+1 N 
Board 4
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   6306 3NT+1 E 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   2304 2♠+4 E 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  10 0 3NT-1 E 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   6608 3NT+2 E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   69010 3NT+3 E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1102 2♠= E 
Board 5
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4204 4♠= W 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   12010 0 2NT= E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   4506 4♠+1 W 
8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   1702 3♠+1 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   4808 4♠+2 W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   49010 3NT+3 E 
Board 6
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   10010 4♠-2 N 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   505 4♠-1 N 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 110  10 0 2♠= N 
8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   505 4♠-1 N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   505 4♠-1 N 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   505 3♠-1 N 
Board 7
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 150  3 1NT+2 S 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 150  3 1NT+2 S 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   20010 2NT-2 N 
8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   1007 2NT-1 N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 200  10 0 2-2 W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1007 3♣-1 S 
Board 8
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 150  1 3NT-3 W 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   804 1♠= W 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1408 1♠+2 W 
8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 150  1 2NT-3 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1206 1NT+1 W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   18010 2NT+2 W 
Board 9
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1102 3= E 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   2007 3♠-4 N 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   2007 3-4 S 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges   1804 2NT+2 W 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   63010 3NT+1 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 500  10 0 5*-2 W 
Board 10
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   904 1♣+1 E 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   1308 4♣= E 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1006 3-1 S 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 90  2 2= S 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 100  10 0 3♣-1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   20010 4-2 S 
Board 11
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1307 3♣+1 E 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   1307 3♣+1 E 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 100  1 3NT-2 E 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges   1004 4-2 S 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 100  1 4♠*-1 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   40010 5♣= W 
Board 12
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 200  9 3♠+2 N 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 620  5 4♠= S 
3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 650  1 4♠+1 N 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 620  5 4♠= S 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 650  1 4♠+1 S 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 200  9 3♠+2 S 
Board 13
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 600  10 0 3NT= S 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 110  10 2+1 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 140  8 2+1 N 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 150  6 2+3 N 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 180  4 1NT+3 S 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 210  2 2NT+3 S 
Board 14
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   12010 0 1NT+1 E 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1502 4♠-3 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   2006 4♠-4 N 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   4309 3NT+1 E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges   1804 2NT+2 E 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   4309 3NT+1 W 
Board 15
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 110  2 2= N 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 300  10 0 1NT*-2 W 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 50  4 1NT-1 W 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   15010 2NT+1 E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges   906 1NT= W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   1208 1NT+1 W 
Board 16
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   906 1NT= E 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 300  1 3NT-3 E 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   12010 2NT= E 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 300  1 3NT-3 W 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges   906 1NT= E 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   906 1NT= E 
Board 17
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   4206 4= E 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   4206 4= E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4206 4= E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   2002 2+3 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   10010 0 4♠-2 N 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   45010 4+1 E 
Board 18
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 150  1 3NT-3 E 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 100  5 3♠-2 E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  5 3NT-2 E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 50  8 4♠-1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   11010 3= W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 150  1 3♠-3 E 
Board 19
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 100  1 3NT-1 E 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   65010 4+1 E 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   6307 3NT+1 E 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   6307 3NT+1 E 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1004 2♠-2 N 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 100  1 3NT-1 E 
Board 20
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   1702 2+2 W 
5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1702 2+2 W 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   1702 2+2 W 
9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   2007 2+3 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   62010 4= W 
12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   2007 2+3 W 
Board 21
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 150  10 0 3-3 E 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   1008 2NT-1 S 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 120  4 1NT+1 S 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 50  6 1NT-1 W 
10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 140  2 2♠+1 N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   20010 2♠-2 N 
Board 22
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   6308 3NT+1 W 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   15010 0 1+4 W 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   6003 3NT= W 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   6308 3NT+1 W 
10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   6308 3NT+1 W 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   6003 3NT= W 
Board 23
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 680  3 4♠+2 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob 650  9 4♠+1 N 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 680  3 4♠+2 N 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 680  3 4♠+2 N 
10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 650  9 4♠+1 N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 680  3 4♠+2 N 
Board 24
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   506 5♣-1 N 
4:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:Proost Karel & Hurkmans Rob   506 3NT-1 N 
6:Vandeweyer Kris & Jacobs Georges 3:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul   506 5♣-1 N 
7:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 2:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   506 5♣-1 N 
10:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 400  10 0 5♣= N 
11:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 12:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   506 5♣-1 N 

To return to the result page, Click Here

Results produced by Keith Sheppard's Duplicate Scorer (email for details).