Hotel Viane, donderdag 25 april 2019, Willy en Paul

Board 1
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 170  10 2 2+2 S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  10 2 2+2 S 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 100  8 2-2 W 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   5010 4-1 S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 170  10 2 2+2 S 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits   20012 4-4 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 140  6 2+1 S 
Board 2
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   4307 3NT+1 W 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   46010 3NT+2 W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   4003 3NT= E 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   49012 3NT+3 E 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   4307 3NT+1 W 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 50  12 0 3NT-1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   4003 3NT= W 
Board 3
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1504 2NT+1 W 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1504 2NT+1 W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 200  12 0 3-2 E 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1708 2♠+2 W 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   60011 3NT= W 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits   60011 3NT= W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1504 2NT+1 W 
Board 4
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 630  10 2 3NT+1 N 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 150  8 2NT+1 N 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 630  10 2 3NT+1 N 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 180  6 2NT+2 N 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   30012 3NT-3 S 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits   20010 3NT-2 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 630  10 2 3NT+1 N 
Board 5
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 180  12 0 1NT+3 S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 120  3 2NT= S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 120  3 1NT+1 S 
8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 110  7 2♠= N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   17012 2+2 E 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 90  10 2= S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 110  7 2+1 S 
Board 6
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 420  4 4♠= N 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 200  8 5-2 E 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  10 3♠+1 N 
8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 420  4 4♠= N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 450  12 0 4♠+1 N 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 420  4 4♠= N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 140  12 3♠= N 
Board 7
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 630  12 0 3NT+1 S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 90  11 1NT= N 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 90  11 1NT= N 
8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 150  7 1NT+2 N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 150  7 1NT+2 N 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 210  10 2 1NT+4 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 180  4 1NT+3 N 
Board 8
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 490  10 2 3NT+3 S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 460  7 3NT+2 S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 460  7 3NT+2 S 
8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   5012 4-1 S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 490  10 2 3NT+3 S 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 490  10 2 3NT+3 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 430  10 3NT+1 S 
Board 9
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 110  3 2= S 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 110  3 2= S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   509 2-1 S 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie   10012 4-2 S 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  3 2= S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   509 2-1 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 110  3 2= S 
Board 10
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 200  12 0 2-2 W 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 90  4 2= S 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 70  8 1= S 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 70  8 1= S 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 70  8 1= S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 100  10 2 2-1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits   10012 2-1 S 
Board 11
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1309 4= W 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   1309 3+1 W 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 100  12 0 5-2 W 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie   1309 2+2 W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1104 3= W 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1309 4= W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 50  10 2 4-1 W 
Board 12
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 650  10 2 4+1 N 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 650  10 2 4+1 N 
3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   2009 3-2 S 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 620  6 4= N 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   30012 4-3 S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   2009 4-2 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 650  10 2 4+1 N 
Board 13
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   1105 2= E 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 300  12 0 3NT-3 W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1105 2= E 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   1105 2= E 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie   15010 2NT+1 W 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   17012 3♠+1 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1105 2= E 
Board 14
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   4006 3NT= W 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 100  12 0 4-2 E 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 50  3 3-1 E 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   43010 3NT+1 E 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 50  3 4-1 E 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   43010 3NT+1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   43010 3NT+1 W 
Board 15
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 150  5 1NT+2 S 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 180  10 2 1NT+3 S 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 150  5 1NT+2 S 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 120  9 1NT+1 S 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 90  12 1NT= S 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 120  9 1NT+1 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 210  12 0 1NT+4 S 
Board 16
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 100  3 5-1 E 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   6206 4♠= W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   63010 3NT+1 W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   63010 3NT+1 E 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie   63010 3NT+1 W 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 200  12 0 3NT-2 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 100  3 3NT-1 E 
Board 17
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   11012 2♠= E 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 110  7 3♣= N 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 110  7 2♣+1 N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 130  10 2 2♣+2 N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  7 2♣+1 N 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 110  7 2♣+1 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 150  12 0 1NT+2 S 
Board 18
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 140  6 2+1 N 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 170  11 1 3+1 N 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 110  11 2= N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  11 1 2+2 N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 140  6 2+1 N 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 110  11 2= N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 140  6 2+1 N 
Board 19
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 980  6 6= N 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 990  11 1 6NT= S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 990  11 1 6NT= N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 460  12 3NT+2 N 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 980  6 6= N 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 980  6 6= N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 490  10 3NT+3 S 
Board 20
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   1208 1NT+1 W 
5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   15011 1NT+2 W 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 200  12 0 1NT-2 W 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   15011 1NT+2 E 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   906 1NT= W 
12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 100  3 1NT-1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 100  3 1NT-1 W 
Board 21
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 660  3 3NT+2 S 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 660  3 3NT+2 S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 150  11 2+3 N 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 170  8 3+3 N 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 660  3 3NT+2 S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 150  11 3+2 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 660  3 3NT+2 S 
Board 22
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried 200  11 1 3NT-2 W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  4 3-1 E 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1209 2NT= W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1209 2NT= W 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   13012 3+1 E 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 200  11 1 3NT-2 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   1106 3= E 
Board 23
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   1705 1♠+3 W 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   62010 4♠= W 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   62010 4♠= W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   62010 4♠= W 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 100  11 1 4♠-1 W 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 100  11 1 5♠-1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   1705 3♠+1 W 
Board 24
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Meeus Willy & Broeckx Paul 5:Van Gool Celine & Schelfhout Wilfried   5011 5-1 S 
4:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 130  12 0 3+1 S 
6:Blockx Josť & Folders Elzie 14:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  5 3= S 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 110  5 3= S 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo   5011 4-1 S 
11:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 12:Breugelmans Micheline & De Smet Maurits 110  5 3= S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 110  5 3= S 

To return to the result page, Click Here

Results produced by Keith Sheppard's Duplicate Scorer (email for details).