Hotel Viane donderdag 18 april 2019, Hans en Adri

Board 1
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   4000 3NT= E 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   4304 3NT+1 E 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   4202 4♠= E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   4607 3NT+2 E 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   4607 5NT= E 
Board 2
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   1706 2+2 E 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 180  0 1NT*= S 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   4008 3NT= E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1102 2= E 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1404 2+1 E 
Board 3
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   6204 4= W 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6507 4+1 W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   6507 4+1 W 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 100  0 5-1 W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   2002 3+2 W 
Board 4
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 140  2 2+1 N 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1108 3= W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 100  4 3-1 E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 300  0 5-3 W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   06 Passed Out 
Board 5
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 140  6 2+1 S 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   2008 5-2 S 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  3 1+3 S 
8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 620  0 4♠= N 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 170  3 1+3 S 
Board 6
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   506 3NT-1 S 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 420  1 4♠= S 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   506 4♠-1 S 
8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   506 2NT-1 N 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 420  1 4♠= S 
Board 7
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   3008 1♠-3 S 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   1503 1NT+2 E 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1100 2♣+1 E 
8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   2006 1NT-2 N 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   1503 2NT+1 E 
Board 8
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   5908 4♠*= W 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   4201 4♠= E 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   4505 4♠+1 E 
8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4201 4♠= E 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   4505 4♠+1 E 
Board 9
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve   1206 1NT+1 E 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   1206 1NT+1 E 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1102 2= E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul   1206 1NT+1 E 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 300  0 4-3 E 
Board 10
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 710  0 4+3 S 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   1007 4-1 S 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 620  2 4= S 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 600  4 3NT= N 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1007 4-1 S 
Board 11
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 420  2 4= S 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 420  2 4= S 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 200  6 3+2 S 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 170  8 2+2 S 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 420  2 4= S 
Board 12
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 50  0 4♣-1 W 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4306 3NT+1 W 
3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1802 2NT+2 E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul   4306 3NT+1 E 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   4306 3NT+1 E 
Board 13
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   6007 5= W 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1504 3+2 W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6007 5= W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1202 2NT= E 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 100  0 3NT-1 E 
Board 14
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline   1708 1+3 E 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1404 2♠+1 E 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1404 3♠= E 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1404 3♠= E 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 50  0 3♠-1 W 
Board 15
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 110  5 3= N 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 110  5 3= N 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 130  1 2+2 N 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   2008 1♠-2 S 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 130  1 2+2 N 
Board 16
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 460  1 3NT+2 N 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 430  4 3NT+1 N 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 460  1 3NT+2 N 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 130  8 3♣+1 N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 210  6 2NT+3 N 
Board 17
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 90  5 1NT= S 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 140  1 2♠+1 N 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 140  1 2♠+1 N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 90  5 1NT= S 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   508 2♠-1 N 
Board 18
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1407 2♠+1 E 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 50  0 4♠-1 E 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   1103 2♠= W 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1407 3♠= E 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   1103 2♠= E 
Board 19
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1402 1♠+2 W 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 100  0 4♠-1 W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   6508 4♠+1 W 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6205 4♠= E 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   6205 4♠= E 
Board 20
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 120  5 2NT= S 
5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 180  0 2NT+2 S 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel   1008 3-1 N 
9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 150  2 2NT+1 N 
11:Van Dyck Rita & Wouters Angeline 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 120  5 2NT= S 
Board 21
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   5106 4♠+3 W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   5106 4♠+3 W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   4502 5♠= W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   5106 4♠+3 W 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   4200 4= E 
Board 22
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   1704 2♠+2 W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   1402 2♠+1 W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 100  0 4♠-1 W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   6207 4♠= W 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   6207 4♠= W 
Board 23
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri 100  5 3♣-1 E 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   2008 3-2 S 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo 110  2 2= S 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie 100  5 3-1 E 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma 200  0 3-2 E 
Board 24
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Schellekens Magda & Jacobs Leo 5:Van DerVelden Hans & De Munck Adri   4207 4♠= W 
4:Vets Leen & Michielsen Lieve 9:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4207 4♠= W 
6:Jacobs Georges & Broeckx Paul 3:Van Nooten Diane & Hendrickx Leo   1702 3+1 W 
7:Hurkmans Rob & Proost Karel 2:Willemsen Greet & Folders Elzie   1400 1♠+2 W 
10:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 8:Beerens Hanna & De Kler Emma   2004 1♠+4 W 

To return to the result page, Click Here

Results produced by Keith Sheppard's Duplicate Scorer (email for details).