Hotel Viane, donderdag 16 maart 2017, Lydia en Piet

Board 1
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 170  5 2H+2 N 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 50  12 3D-1 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 170  5 2H+2 N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 420  12 0 4H= N 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 110  10 2H= S 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 170  5 3H+1 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 170  5 2H+2 S 
Board 2
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1106 2S= W 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   904 1NT= E 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   20012 2C-2 N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   1309 3D+1 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   1309 2D+2 E 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 110  10 2 2H= S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 140  12 0 2H+1 N 
Board 3
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1104 2D+1 W 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 100  12 0 3NT-1 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   18012 1NT+3 W 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   9010 2 2D= W 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   1206 2NT= W 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   1509 1NT+2 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   1509 2NT+1 W 
Board 4
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   1006 3D-1 S 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1108 1S+1 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 150  11 1 1D+4 S 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   20012 2NT-2 S 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   18010 2C*= W 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 130  4 3D+1 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 150  11 1 1D+4 S 
Board 5
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   4307 3NT+1 W 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 50  12 0 3NT-1 W 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   46011 3NT+2 W 
8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel   1804 2NT+2 W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   46011 3NT+2 W 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   4307 3NT+1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   13010 2 3C+1 W 
Board 6
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 200  4 3NT-2 E 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 200  4 3NT-2 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 100  9 2NT-1 W 
8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 200  4 4H-2 W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 100  9 1NT-1 E 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   60012 3NT= E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 300  12 0 3NT-3 E 
Board 7
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   214012 7C= E 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob   15010 2 3C+2 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   7208 3NT+4 W 
8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel   6404 5C+2 E 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   6906 3NT+3 E 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   139010 6C+1 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 100  12 0 4H-1 W 
Board 8
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   1109 3D= E 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob   1109 2D+1 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 50  3 4D-1 E 
8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 50  3 4D-1 E 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou   15012 3H-3 S 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 50  3 4D-1 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 50  3 4D-1 E 
Board 9
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 110  4 2H= N 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel   507 4H-1 N 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 140  11 1 2H+1 N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 140  11 1 2H+1 N 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   15010 1NT+2 W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   18012 1NT+3 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   507 3S-1 S 
Board 10
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob   1306 2C+2 W 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel   1103 1C+2 W 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   60012 3NT= W 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 100  12 0 3NT-1 W 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   1103 3C= W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   18010 1NT+3 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   1508 2NT+1 W 
Board 11
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 140  3 2S+1 N 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 140  3 2S+1 N 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 170  12 0 2S+2 N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 110  6 2S= N 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   509 4S-1 N 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   51012 4D*= W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   509 3S-1 N 
Board 12
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 680  10 2 4H+2 N 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 680  10 2 4H+2 N 
3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   10011 5H-1 N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 650  7 5H= N 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 650  7 4H+1 N 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 680  10 2 4H+2 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   10011 3NT-1 N 
Board 13
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   50012 4S*-2 N 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  8 3D-1 E 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 200  10 2 3D-2 E 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 170  4 3S+1 N 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 140  6 3S= N 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 620  12 0 4S= N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   20010 4S-2 N 
Board 14
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   46012 3NT+2 W 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 50  3 3NT-1 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 100  12 0 3NT-2 W 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   4308 3NT+1 E 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 50  3 3NT-1 E 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   4308 3NT+1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   4308 3NT+1 W 
Board 15
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   1105 3D= W 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond   13010 2D+2 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   1105 3D= W 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   15012 2D+3 W 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 140  12 0 3S= S 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   1105 3D= W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1105 3D= W 
Board 16
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel   1108 2S= W 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  10 2 3S-1 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   14011 2S+1 W 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 130  12 0 3C+1 N 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie   14011 2S+1 W 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   506 3C-1 N 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 90  4 1NT= N 
Board 17
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 110  10 2 3D= N 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 110  10 2 2D+1 N 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   507 2S-1 S 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   10010 2S-2 S 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   507 2NT-1 N 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry   28012 2C*+1 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 110  10 2 2D+1 N 
Board 18
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   30010 4S-3 S 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob   1005 3NT-1 S 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   50012 3NT-5 N 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 90  12 0 1NT= N 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   1005 2D-1 N 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry   1005 4S-1 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   1005 4S-1 S 
Board 19
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   1409 3S= E 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 200  11 1 3S*-1 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 100  5 3C-1 W 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet   1409 3S= E 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   17012 3S+1 E 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 200  11 1 3NT-2 W 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 100  5 3S-1 E 
Board 20
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 200  3 4S-2 E 
5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob   11010 3D= W 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges   60012 3NT= W 
9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 200  3 5S-2 W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 200  3 4S-2 E 
12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 200  3 4S-2 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 100  8 4S-1 E 
Board 21
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 140  5 3H= N 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 140  5 2H+1 N 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 630  11 1 3NT+1 N 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 120  8 2NT= N 
10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 630  11 1 3NT+1 N 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 110  10 3D= S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   10012 3H-1 N 
Board 22
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 200  7 3S-2 E 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 200  7 3S-2 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline 500  12 0 3S*-2 E 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 100  11 3S-1 E 
10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 450  3 4H+1 N 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 100  11 3S-1 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 450  3 4H+1 S 
Board 23
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  4 4S-1 E 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel   14010 2S+1 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   65012 4S+1 E 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 500  12 0 3NT-5 E 
10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo   908 2C= W 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy 100  4 2NT-1 E 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan 100  4 2H-1 W 
Board 24
 NS   EW   NS Score   EW Score   NS Pts   EW Pts   Contract 
1:Peeters Laure & Stuyts Corry 5:Woestenburg Maria & Govaerts Raymond 100  5 3S-2 W 
4:Blockx Josť & Hurkmans Rob 9:De Dier Jef & Proost Karel 100  5 1H-2 E 
6:Vermeeren Liliane & Folders Elzie 14:Cardon Anne(Anthony) & Wouters Angeline   17012 2S+2 E 
7:Godecharle Olga & Jacobs Georges 2:Danklof Henny & DaniŽLs Lou 200  12 0 2H-4 E 
10:Proost Lydia & Vosters Piet 8:Schellekens Magda & Verellen Ludo 140  10 2 3H= S 
11:Hofkens Gust & Urkens Michel 12:Broeckx Paul & Meeus Willy   508 2H-1 S 
13:D'Heldt Hilde & Vandeweyer Kris 3:Willemsen Greet & Schellens Stan   8010 1S= W 

To return to the result page, Click Here

Results produced by Keith Sheppard's Duplicate Scorer (email for details).